Tweedaagse van de Veluwe
Kootwijk 28.10.2017
ARGUS
Last updated: 28.10.2017 17:08:44
Contact/Remarks:
herriem@live.nl
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
1
2
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D-14
3900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Julia NOCKE
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:24:21
21'37"
--
Martina PESCH
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:33:02
23'51"
Top
DB
6100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Meike KLEIST
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:23:02
13'36"
8.
Janine GLOWKA
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:26:46
14'13"
9.
Sarah KREIDLER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:31:10
14'56"
Top
D45
6100m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Claudia KLEIST
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:22:05
13'27"
Top
D55
5100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Barbara GLOWKA
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:25:05
16'40"
11.
Joanna ARNOLD
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:59:32
23'26"
Top
D60
4100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Kornelia MOCK
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:05:31
15'58"
8.
Hildegard REHORST
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:17:48
18'58"
9.
Sylvia SPANNUTH
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:50:28
26'56"
Top
H21
10500m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Arvid GLOWKA
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:21:06
7'43"
NCL
Michelle IHE
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top
H55
7000m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Hans-joachim GLOWKA
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:25:04
12'09"
30.
Thomas CIESLEWICZ
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:47:06
15'18"
Top
H60
6100m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Uwe BÜRGER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:13:18
12'00"
18.
Uli NOWAK
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:18:59
12'56"
22.
Dieter KLEIST
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:24:30
13'51"
Top
H65
5100m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Manfred THALLNER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:15:03
14'42"
Top
H75
4100m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Rolf WELLING
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:07:01
16'20"
5.
Karl KEDDY
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1:15:35
18'26"
Top
Total
Kempische Orientatielopers
33
hamok
28
TROL Belgium
25
KOVZ
23
Omega
22
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
21
ARGUS
13
Hamar Orienteringsklubb
13
ASUB Orientation
10
MINOR
10
Olifant
10
C.O.Liège
9
HOC '93
9
Pinse-Helga OK
6
Sundbybergs IK
5
TK Hannover
5
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT
4
Cooper O
4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
AAC
3
Alvesta SOK
3
Borasca
3
Fossum IF
3
OLV Uslar
3
Sundsvalls OK
3
TV 05 Bierbach
3
WOLF Haltern
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Balise 10
2
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
2
Kempische Oriëntatielopers
2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
2
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
2
Sauda Orienteringsklubb
2
Slow UK
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Ås-NMBU Orientering
2
Maarian Mahti
1
Eskilstuna OL
1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
1
Lübecker Turnerschaft
1
MS PARMA
1
MTK Bad Harzburg
1
Nydalens Skiklub
1
OK Roslagen
1
OLG Siegerland
1
OLV EIFEL
1
Osnabrücker TB
1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
1
TV kippenheim
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
Tullinge SK
1
Total: 323